under 19 Maschile

Settore Giovanile

under 19 maschile

roster

calendario

ANDATA

GiornateDataOspitanteOspiteRisultatoPalestra
1 Sabato, 15/10/2022 h.17:30Assigeco PCA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 54 - 46Palestra sc. San Lazzaro - Via M. Cavaglieri/ Via Emilia Piacenza
2 Domenica, 23/10/2022 h.16:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolA.S.D. Progresso Happy Basket 07 50 - 74Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
3 Domenica, 30/10/2022 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolA. Dil. Cestistica Argenta 48 - 99Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
4Sabato, 5/11/2022 h.19:00Bakery Basket PiacenzaA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 70 - 54Palasport E. Franzanti - L.go Anguissola, 1 Piacenza
5Martedì, 15/11/2022 h.20:30Parma Basket ProjectA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 94 - 41P.tto C.A. Moisè - Via Martiri della Liberazione (PR)
6Venerdì, 18/11/2022 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolModena Basket 59 - 54Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
7Domenica, 27/11/2022 h.18:00A.S.D. Benedetto 1964A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 75 - 36Palestra Giovannina- Via Giovannina, 76 Cento (FE)
8Domenica, 4/12/2022 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolPolisportiva L'Arena 63 - 55Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
9Domenica, 11/12/2022 h.17:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolA.d. F. Franca Pall. 55 - 64Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
10Sabato, 17/12/2022 h.16:00Pol. Giovanni MasiA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 99 - 56P.tto Cabral - Via Allende, 5 loc. S.Biagio - Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
11Sabato, 14/1/2023 h.19:30Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 74 - 59Palestra 1° Maggio Via Don Luigi Sturzo, 7 Reggio Emilia

RITORNO

GiornataDataOspitanteOspiteRisultatoPalestra
1Domenica, 22/01/2023 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolAssigeco PC 54 - 53Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
2Martedì, 31/01/2023 h.19:45A.S.D. Progresso Happy Basket 07A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 70 - 50P.tto Via Lirone - Castel Maggiore (BO)
3Domenica, 5/02/2023 h.18:00A. Dil. Cestistica ArgentaA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 106 - 47P.sport Salvatori Via Bergamini Roda Lo. Con Argenta (FE)
4Sabato, 11/02/2023 h.18:30A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolBakery Basket Piacenza 00 - 00Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
5Domenica, 19/02/2023 h.18:30A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolParma Basket Project 00 - 00Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
6Domenica, 26/02/2023 h.15:00Modena BasketA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 00 - 00Pal. Scuole Ferraris - Via Divisione Acqui, 160 Modena
7Domenica, 5/03/2023 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolA.S.D. Benedetto 1964 00 - 00Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
8Sabato, 11/03/2023 h.18:45Polisportiva L'ArenaA.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 00 - 00P.sport Palaenza - Piave, 9 S.Ilario d'Enza (RE)
9Domenica, 19/03/2023 h.16:30A.D. F. Francia Pall.A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket School 00 - 00P.sport Via dello sport, 2 Zola Predosa (BO)
10Domenica, 26/03/2023 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolPol. Giovanni Masi 00 - 00Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)
11Domenica, 2/04/2023 h.18:00A.S.D. Sorbolo Basket SchoolBasket 2000 Reggio Emilia 00 - 00Palestra Josef Isakovic - Via Unità d'Italia Mezzani Sorbolo (PR)